校內成就

2018-2019年度   上學期優異成績學生名單

全級成績第一、二、三名

 

中一級

中二級

中三級

中四級

中五級

第一名

1E

趙博文

2D

張淳茵

3D

羅嘉微

4C

黃贇

5A

陳秋碩

第二名

1A

何儀

2D

吳熙文

3D

蘇紫倩

4E

潘嘉晴

5A

鄭浩文

第三名

1E

鄧佳暘

2D

郭庭君

3D

周美嬋

4A

馮詩青

5A

劉慧琦

 

各班第一名

中一級

中二級

中三級

中四級

中五級

1A

何儀

2A

袁俊熙

3A

鄭宇婷

4A

馮詩青

5A

陳秋碩

1B

譚綺雯

2B

周姝彤

3B

張銳

4B

李浩

5B

林依亭

1C

陳協智

2C

黃渝柔

3C

劉思哲

4C

黃贇

5C

劉仲桁

1D

張芷維

2D

張淳茵

3D

羅嘉微

4D

姚思柔

5D

劉耀翔

1E

趙博文

 

 

 

 

4E

潘嘉晴

5E

彭思晴

 

學科/術科全級第一名

學科

中一級

中二級

中三級

學科

中四級

中五級

佛學

1A

吳宇彤

2D

2C

張淳茵

楊萬瀅

3A

陳芷雯

佛學

4C

黃贇

5E

5A

5B

5A

5C

劉婷婷

李青兒

林依亭

陳浩培

黃子軒

中國語文

1C

陳協智

2D

黃卓琳

3B

張洋

中國語文

4C

黃贇

5A

陳秋碩

英國語文

1C

伊卡

2D

吳熙文

3D

蘇紫倩

英國語文

4B

李浩

5A

陳秋碩

數學

1E

楊穎熙

2D

朱漢棠

3D

黃炫智

數學

4E

潘嘉晴

5A

陳秋碩

通識

1D

鄧曉靖

2A

吳偉成

3D

張俊偉

通識

4C

黃贇

5A

李青兒

中國歷史

1A

朱子健

2D

郭庭君

3C

劉思哲

中國歷史

4C

黃贇

5C

林智聰

歷史

 

 

3D

黎芷婷

歷史

4C

黃贇

5B

林依亭

綜合人文

1A

朱子健

2D

黃文勇

3D

林家樂

中國文學

4D

麥心悅

5E

曾寧

綜合科學

1E

簡逸朗

2D

吳熙文

3D

3D

羅嘉微

蘇紫倩

物理

 4E

陳嘉俊

5A

陳秋碩

普通話

1A

1E

1D

1E

1E

1E

卓俊豪

吳司悅

張銘熙

李安婷

李羅成

黃光棋

2D

2D

2D

2A

2D

2D

張淳茵

方詩晴

李遠帆

梁芷琪

趙啓博

陳可潤

3D

蘇紫倩

 

化學

4A

陳婉盈

5A

陳秋碩

生物

4A

馮詩青

5A

姚汝林

地理

4E

潘嘉晴

5B

5A

鄧子禧

黃靖男

經濟

4A

陳婉盈

5B

林依亭

倫理及宗教

4D

陳巧兒

5B

陳明慧

普通電腦

1A

1D

朱子健

梁子欣

2D

2D

2D

2D

2D

2D2D

余東霖

周子皓

張淳茵

葉金珊

趙啓博

郭庭君

黃文勇

3D

周美嬋

資訊及通訊科技

4B

朱梓魁

5B

馬嘉俊

企業、

會計財務概論

4E

余詠彤

5B

薛文軒

數學延伸部分

單元二

4A

潘光豪

5A

鄭浩文

視覺藝術

4C

利倩宜

5B

簡若詩

音樂

1E

黃心怡

2D

2D

2C

2B

2D

2C

周子皓

周洛瑤

樊曉語

鄒偉豪

黃卓琳

黃渝柔

3D

許綽恩

體育(男)

4A

梁嘉宏

5B

5C

5A

5B

5A

王智杰

蘇楊濱

陳志龍

陳振宇

黃希達

創客科技

 

 

3D

林家樂

體育(女)

4B

黃婷鈺

5A

5A

5B

5B

5B

5B

5C

5E

5E

李曉芙

謝泳儀

蔡芝琼

陳明慧

陳芷穎

簡若詩

劉慧嘉

張佩琪

黃思棋

家政

1C

朱碧兒

2C

黃渝柔

3D

3D

3D

李子儀

梁東榮

黎仲和

設計與科技

1E

沈虹

2D

2B

2A

余東霖

吳家寶

謝穎旻

 

 

 

 

 

 

視覺藝術

1D

1C

張銘熙

朱碧兒

2D

黃莉淇

3B

3A

張銳

黎珮瑩

體育(男)

1C

周君蓮

2A

林俊亨

3A

3A

卓庭軒

李俊晞

體育(女)

1C

陳曉晴

2B

2C

馮珮珊

黃渝柔

3D

陳小禹